November 2014 BlackMarket Tips

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
30 - 11 / 07:30:00 AM Albinoleffe vs Giana Erminio Giana Erminio (+1/4) 0-3
29 - 11 / 09:00:00 AM Oberhausen vs SV Rodinghausen Oberhausen (-1/2) 3-1
28 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Real Sociedad vs Elche Real Sociedad (-3/4) 3-0
27 - 11 / 16:05:00 PM Celtic vs Salzburg Salzburg (-1/4) 1-3
26 - 11 / 13:00:00 PM Zenit St. Petersburg vs Benfica Zenit St. Petersburg (-1/2) 1-0
25 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM APOEL Nicosia vs Barcelona Barcelona (-1 3/4) 0-4
24 - 11 / 16:00:00 PM Aston Villa vs Southampton Southampton (-3/4) 1-1
23 - 11 / 12:00:00 PM Hull City vs Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur (-1/4) 1-2
22 - 11 / 11:00:00 AM Queens Park vs Albion Rovers Queens Park (-1/4) 0-1
21 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Catanzaro vs Barletta Barletta (+3/4) 1-0
19 - 11 / 21:00:00 PM Rosario Central vs Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central (-1/4) 5-0
19 - 11 / 04:30:00 AM Western Sydney Wanderers FC vs Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners (+3/4) 0-0
18 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Accrington Stanley vs Notts County Accrington Stanley (+1/4) 2-1
17 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM St.Albans vs Farnborough Farnborough (+3/4) 2-3
16 - 11 / 10:00:00 AM Livorno vs Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli (+1/2) 3-1
15 - 11 / 13:00:00 PM Cape Verde vs Niger Cape Verde (-1 1/4) 3-1
14 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Matera vs Savoia Savoia (+3/4) 2-0
13 - 11 / 13:00:00 PM AIK vs AFC United AFC United (+1 1/2) 1-2
12 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Coventry City vs Plymouth Argyle Coventry City (-1/2) 2-0
10 - 11 / 20:30:00 PM Atromitos vs Asteras Tripolis Atromitos (-1/2) 4-3
09 - 11 / 20:00:00 PM Fiorentina vs Napoli Napoli (+1/4) 0-1
08 - 11 / 20:30:00 PM SV Grodig vs SV Ried SV Ried (+1/2) 0-1
07 - 11 / 20:30:00 PM FAC Team Fur WIen vs LASK Linz FAC Team Fur WIen (+1/2) 0-0
06 - 11 / 21:00:00 PM Apollon Limmassol vs Monchengladbach Monchengladbach (-1) 0-2
05 - 11 / 22:45:00 PM P.S.G vs APOEL Nicosia P.S.G (-1/4) 1-0
04 - 11 / 22:45:00 PM Benfica vs AS Monaco Benfica (-1/2) 1-0
03 - 11 / 19:30:00 PM Petrolul Ploiesti vs Otelul Galati Otelul Galati (+1/4) 0-0
03 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Rubin Kazan vs Amkar Perm Amkar Perm (+1) 1-1
02 - 11 / 16:30:00 PM Mordovia Saransk vs FK Krasnodar Mordovia Saransk (+1/2) 2-1
31 - 10 / 23:30:00 PM Oud Heverlee Leuven vs Seraing United Oud Heverlee Leuven (+1/2) 0-3