October 2015 BlackMarket Tips

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
31 - 10 / 13:45:00 PM Grasshoppers vs Thun Thun (+1/2) 1-2
30 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM Eintracht Braunschweig II vs St.Pauli II St.Pauli II (+1/2) 3-1
29 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Goztepe vs Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor (+1/2) 1-3
28 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Vendsyssel FF vs Naestved Vendsyssel FF (-3/4) 0-0
27 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Everton vs Norwich City Norwich City (+3/4) 1-1
26 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Antalyaspor vs Besiktas Besiktas (-3/4) 1-5
25 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM Ljungskile vs Assyriska FF Ljungskile (-1/4) 3-2
24 - 10 / 16:00:00 PM Deinze vs Antwerp Deinze (+1/2) 1-1
23 - 10 / 08:00:00 AM CSM Metalul Resita vs Unirea Tarlungeni CSM Metalul Resita (+1/4) 3-1
23 - 10 / 00:00:00 AM CD Olimpia vs Vancouver Whitecaps CD Olimpia (-3/4) 1-0
21 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Manchester City vs Sevilla Manchester City (-1) 2-1
20 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Morecambe vs Crawley Town Morecambe (-1/4) 3-1
19 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM Pandurii vs ACS Poli Timisoara Pandurii (-1/4) 3-1
18 - 10 / 10:00:00 AM Naestved vs HB Koege HB Koege (-1/4) 1-0
17 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM FC Groningen vs Willem II FC Groningen (-3/4) 2-1
16 - 10 / 21:00:00 PM Orlando City vs New York City FC Orlando City (-1/2) 2-1
15 - 10 / 16:30:00 PM Ponferradina vs Lugo Ponferradina (-1/4) 0-0
14 - 10 / 19:00:00 PM La Equidad vs Tolima Tolima (+1/4) 0-2
13 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Grimsby Town vs Halifax Town Halifax Town (+1 1/2) 7-0
12 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM Switzerland U21 vs Norway U21 Norway U21 (+1/2) 1-1
11 - 10 / 10:00:00 AM Sokol Saratov vs Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk (-1/4) 1-2
10 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM Boston United vs Telford Telford (+1) 1-0
09 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM Denmark U21 vs Wales U21 Denmark U21 (-3/4) 0-0
08 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Hungary vs Faroe Islands Hungary (-1 1/2) 2-1
07 - 10 / 16:30:00 PM Cercle Bruges vs Coxyde Coxyde (+1 1/2) 1-0
06 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Guiseley vs Macclesfield Town Guiseley (+1/4) 0-3
05 - 10 / 21:00:00 PM Aldosivi vs Lanus Aldosivi (+1/4) 3-1
04 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Litex Lovech vs Levski Sofia Levski Sofia (+1/2) 1-2
03 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM Avellino vs Vicenza Vicenza (+1/2) 1-4
02 - 10 / 20:30:00 PM Criciuma vs Parana Clube Parana Clube (+1/2) 0-0
01 - 10 / 17:05:00 PM Molde vs Ajax Ajax (-1/4) 1-1