January 2016 BlackMarket Tips

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
31 - 01 / 09:30:00 AM Oostende vs Mouscron-Peruwelz Mouscron-Peruwelz (+1) 3-3
30 - 01 / 11:00:00 AM Margate vs Bishop's Stortford Bishops Stortford (+1) 1-1
29 - 01 / 12:30:00 PM KuPS vs Seinaejoen JK KuPS (+1/2) 0-0
28 - 01 / 16:00:00 PM Las Palmas vs Valencia Las Palmas (+1/4) 0-1
27 - 01 / 09:35:00 AM Mumbai FC vs Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC (-1/2) 2-0
26 - 01 / 13:30:00 PM Willem II vs FC Groningen FC Groningen (+1/2) 1-1
25 - 01 / 15:30:00 PM Clermont Foot vs Le Havre Le Havre (+1/4) 2-1
24 - 01 / 14:15:00 PM Braga vs Rio Ave Braga (-1) 5-1
23 - 01 / 11:00:00 AM FC United of Manchester vs Lowestoft Town FC United of Manchester (-1/4) 6-1
22 - 01 / 15:00:00 PM FC Groningen vs NEC Nijmegen FC Groningen (-1/4) 0-0
21 - 01 / 16:00:00 PM Saint-Etienne vs AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio (+1 1/4) 1-1
20 - 01 / 23:00:00 PM Leon vs Necaxa Leon (-1) 5-0
19 - 01 / 15:45:00 PM Bristol City vs West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion (-1/4) 0-1
18 - 01 / 15:00:00 PM Helmond Sport vs Jong Ajax Jong Ajax (+3/4) 2-3
17 - 01 / 10:00:00 AM Karabukspor vs Giresunspor Karabukspor (-1/4) 1-0
16 - 01 / 11:00:00 AM Newcastle United vs West Ham United West Ham United (+1/4) 2-1
15 - 01 / 15:00:00 PM FC Emmen vs FC Oss FC Oss (+3/4) 0-2
14 - 01 / 15:45:00 PM Leamington vs Altrincham - - POSTPONED
13 - 01 / 12:30:00 PM Rio Ave vs Estoril Rio Ave (-1/2) 3-0
12 - 01 / 13:30:00 PM Atromitos vs Platanias Atromitos (-1/2) 2-1
11 - 01 / 13:30:00 PM AEL Kalloni FC vs Panathinaikos Panathinaikos (-1 1/4) 0-2
10 - 01 / 14:15:00 PM Cordoba vs Mallorca Cordoba (-1/2) 3-1
09 - 01 / 11:00:00 AM Sutton United vs St.Albans Sutton United (-1 1/4) 5-0
08 - 01 / 15:00:00 PM Chateauroux vs Sedan Sedan (+1/4) 2-2
07 - 01 / 09:00:00 AM PAS Giannina vs Panathinaikos Panathinaikos (-1/2) 1-2
06 - 01 / 12:00:00 PM Tondela vs Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira (-1/4) 0-2
05 - 01 / 15:45:00 PM Solihull Moors vs Brackley Town Solihull Moors (-1 1/2) 3-0
04 - 01 / 15:45:00 PM Sutton United vs Lowestoft Town Sutton United (-3/4) 3-1
03 - 01 / 11:00:00 AM Santa Clara vs Olhanense Santa Clara (-1/2) 1-0
02 - 01 / 13:30:00 PM Beitar Jerusalem vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (+1/2) 1-0
01 - 01 / 13:30:00 PM Forest Green Rovers vs Torquay United Forest Green Rovers (-1 1/4) 3-1