April 2017 BlackMarket Tips

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
30 - 04 / 14:30:00 PM FC Rostov vs Amkar FC Rostov (-3/4) 1-0
29 - 04 / 10:00:00 AM Bonner SC vs SC Wiedenbrueck Bonner SC (-1/4) 3-1
28 - 04 / 15:00:00 PM TSV Buchbach vs Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II (+1/4) 0-2
27 - 04 / 16:30:00 PM Sevilla vs Celta Vigo Celta Vigo (+1 1/2) 2-1
26 - 04 / 14:45:00 PM FC Hansa Lueneburg vs FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder (+1/2) 1-2
25 - 04 / 13:30:00 PM Al Fateh FC vs Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan (-1/2) 1-1
24 - 04 / 15:00:00 PM Malmoe FF vs Djurgaarden Malmoe FF (-3/4) 3-2
23 - 04 / 08:00:00 AM Espanyol B vs UD Cornella Espanyol B (-3/4) 2-0
22 - 04 / 20:00:00 PM Palmeiras vs Ponte Preta Ponte Preta (+1 1/2) 1-0
22 - 04 / 04:00:00 AM Gangwon FC vs Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings (-1/4) 1-2
20 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Banik Ostrava SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice (+1/4) 2-2
19 - 04 / 09:30:00 AM Budissa Bautzen vs Lokomotive Leipzig Budissa Bautzen (+1/4) 2-1
18 - 04 / 17:00:00 PM Bolton Wanderers vs Bury Bury (+1) 0-0
17 - 04 / 10:30:00 AM Helmond Sport vs FC Den Bosch Helmond Sport (-1/4) 2-0
16 - 04 / 17:00:00 PM El Tanque Sisley vs Sud America Sud America (+1/4) 2-1
16 - 04 / 03:00:00 AM FC Tokyo vs Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds (-1/2) 0-1
15 - 04 / 03:00:00 AM Avondale Heights vs Pascoe Vale SC Avondale Heights (-1/4) 2-1
13 - 04 / 17:05:00 PM Celta Vigo vs Genk Celta Vigo (-1) 3-2
12 - 04 / 17:00:00 PM Mogi Mirim vs Guarani Mogi Mirim (+1/2) 1-0
11 - 04 / 13:30:00 PM Zob Ahan vs Bunyodkor Tashkent Zob Ahan (-3/4) 2-1
10 - 04 / 15:00:00 PM AGF vs Silkeborg Silkeborg (+1/2) 1-3
09 - 04 / 10:00:00 AM Greuther Fuerth II vs SpVgg Bayern Hof Greuther Fuerth II (-1) 4-3
09 - 04 / 00:06:00 AM CD Guadalajara vs Puebla CD Guadalajara (-1) 3-2
07 - 04 / 16:00:00 PM FC Dordrecht vs FC Eindhoven FC Dordrecht (+1/2) 1-1
06 - 04 / 16:45:00 PM FC Twente vs PSV Eindhoven FC Twente (+1 1/4) 2-2
05 - 04 / 16:45:00 PM Ajax vs AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar (+1 1/4) 4-1
04 - 04 / 16:30:00 PM Perugia vs Pisa Pisa (+1/2) 2-2
03 - 04 / 15:00:00 PM Oergryte FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC Oergryte FF (-1/4) 2-1
02 - 04 / 13:30:00 PM Bayer Leverkusen vs Wolfsburg Wolfsburg (+3/4) 3-3
01 - 04 / 12:00:00 PM Ebbsfleet United vs Welling United Ebbsfleet United (-1 1/4) 5-1