November 2017 BlackMarket Tips

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
30 - 11 / 11:00:00 AM Rudes vs NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva (-1/2) 1-2
29 - 11 / 15:30:00 PM Waasland-Beveren vs Eupen Waasland-Beveren (-3/4) 2-0
28 - 11 / 16:00:00 PM Sochaux vs Valenciennes Sochaux (-1/2) 3-1
27 - 11 / 13:30:00 PM AEK Athens vs Platanias AEK Athens (-2) 3-0
26 - 11 / 11:00:00 AM FC Koebenhavn vs Lyngby FC Koebenhavn (-1) 5-1
25 - 11 / 10:00:00 AM Avellino vs Palermo Palermo (-1/4) 1-3
24 - 11 / 13:00:00 PM Stomil Olsztyn vs Chojniczanka Chojnice Stomil Olsztyn (+1/4) 0-1
23 - 11 / 16:05:00 PM Lyon vs Apollon Limassol Lyon (-1 3/4) 4-0
22 - 11 / 21:30:00 PM Toluca vs Monarcas Morelia Toluca (-1/2) 2-1
21 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Wigan Athletic vs Doncaster Rovers Wigan Athletic (-1) 3-0
20 - 11 / 15:30:00 PM Dynamo Dresden vs Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern (+1/2) 1-2
19 - 11 / 11:30:00 AM Livorno vs Olbia Livorno (-3/4) 2-1
18 - 11 / 12:00:00 PM GKS Tychy 71 vs Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki (+1/4) 0-3
17 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Clermont Foot vs Auxerre Clermont Foot (-1/4) 1-0
16 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Billericay vs Leatherhead Leatherhead (+1 3/4) 1-3
15 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Tranmere Rovers vs Peterborough United Tranmere Rovers (+1/4) 0-5
14 - 11 / 07:00:00 AM Tajikistan vs Yemen Yemen (+1/2) 0-0
13 - 11 / 10:00:00 AM Armenia vs Cyprus Armenia (-1/4) 3-2
12 - 11 / 07:00:00 AM Atletico Baleares vs Atletico Saguntino Atletico Saguntino (+3/4) 2-2
11 - 11 / 11:00:00 AM Chelmsford vs Oxford City Oxford City (+1 1/4) 1-2
10 - 11 / 14:00:00 PM Borussia Moenchengladbach II vs Viktoria Koeln 1904 Viktoria Koeln 1904 (-1/2) 0-1
09 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Luxembourg vs Hungary Luxembourg (+1) 2-1
08 - 11 / 12:00:00 PM Khimki vs Olimpiec Nizhny Olimpiec Nizhny (+1/4) 0-2
07 - 11 / 13:30:00 PM Juve Stabia vs Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla (+1/2) 1-1
06 - 11 / 15:45:00 PM Carrarese vs Alessandria Alessandria (+1/4) 2-1
05 - 11 / 07:00:00 AM RC Deportivo Fabril vs Gimnastica Segoviana Gimnastica Segoviana (+1) 0-0
04 - 11 / 12:00:00 PM Millwall vs Burton Albion Burton Albion (+3/4) 0-1
03 - 11 / 16:45:00 PM Viterbese vs Lucchese Lucchese (+1/4) 2-2
02 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM AEK Athens vs AC Milan AEK Athens (+1/2) 0-0
01 - 11 / 12:30:00 PM Navalcarnero vs Valladolid B Navalcarnero (-1) 1-0