March 2018 BlackMarket Tips

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
31 - 03 / 11:30:00 AM Newtown vs Carmarthen Carmarthen (+3/4) 2-3
30 - 03 / 16:30:00 PM Standard Liege vs Sporting Charleroi Standard Liege (-3/4) 1-0
29 - 03 / 17:00:00 PM Aves vs Vitoria de Setubal Vitoria de Setubal (+1/2) 1-4
28 - 03 / 14:00:00 PM ZFC Meuselwitz vs Energie Cottbus ZFC Meuselwitz (+1) 2-1
27 - 03 / 15:00:00 PM St.Pauli II vs SC Weiche Flensburg St.Pauli II (+1/4) 1-1
26 - 03 / 14:00:00 PM Bulgaria vs Kazakhstan Bulgaria (-1) 2-1
25 - 03 / 10:30:00 AM Catania vs Paganese Catania (-1 1/4) 6-0
24 - 03 / 15:45:00 PM Telstar vs RKC Waalwijk Telstar (-1) 0-0
23 - 03 / 16:00:00 PM Fortuna Sittard vs Cambuur Fortuna Sittard (-1/4) 3-2
22 - 03 / 08:00:00 AM Moldova U21 vs Latvia U21 Latvia U21 (+1/4) 1-1
21 - 03 / 16:30:00 PM Calcio Padova vs FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo (+1/2) 1-1
20 - 03 / 16:45:00 PM Edinburgh City vs Clyde Clyde (-1/4) 0-3
19 - 03 / 06:30:00 AM Western Pride U20 vs Moreton Bay United U20 Western Pride U20 (-1 1/2) 3-0
18 - 03 / 11:30:00 AM Cracovia vs Sandecja Nowy Sacz Cracovia (-1) 2-1
18 - 03 / 04:00:00 AM Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Jubilo Iwata Jubilo Iwata (+1/4) 0-0
16 - 03 / 16:45:00 PM Limerick vs Cork City Limerick (+1 1/2) 1-1
15 - 03 / 16:45:00 PM Shaw Lane AFC vs Stalybridge - - POSTPONED
14 - 03 / 13:00:00 PM Cova da Piedade vs Nacional Cova da Piedade (+1/4) 1-1
13 - 03 / 16:45:00 PM Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen Kilmarnock (+1/4) 0-0
12 - 03 / 16:00:00 PM Jong PSV vs Cambuur Cambuur (+1/4) 1-1
11 - 03 / 10:00:00 AM Chemnitzer FC vs Hallescher FC Hallescher FC (+1/4) 1-1
10 - 03 / 07:00:00 AM Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Khimki Shinnik Yaroslavl (-1/2) 2-0
09 - 03 / 13:30:00 PM Austria Lustenau vs Kapfenberger SV Austria Lustenau (-3/4) 3-1
08 - 03 / 06:30:00 AM Slavia Sofia vs Vereya Vereya (+3/4) 0-1
07 - 03 / 09:00:00 AM Adana Demirspor vs Denizlispor Adana Demirspor (-1/4) 3-1
06 - 03 / 15:45:00 PM Salford City vs Tamworth Salford City (-1) 2-1
05 - 03 / 16:00:00 PM Aves vs Portimonense Aves (-1/4) 3-0
04 - 03 / 06:00:00 AM Istanbulspor vs Erzurum BB Erzurum BB (+1/2) 2-2
03 - 03 / 16:00:00 PM Brown de Adrogue vs Sarmiento Sarmiento (+1/4) 2-1
03 - 03 / 00:30:00 AM Adelaide City vs West Torrens Birkalla Adelaide City (-1 3/4) 4-1
01 - 03 / 18:15:00 PM Fluminense vs Avai FC Avai FC (+3/4) 1-2