April 2021 BlackMarket Tips

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
30 - 04 / 10:00:00 AM Alians vs FC Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Avanhard Kramatorsk (+1) 1-1
29 - 04 / 12:00:00 PM Saturn Ramenskoye vs Strogino Saturn Ramenskoye (-1) 2-0
28 - 04 / 18:00:00 PM Defensa y Justicia vs Universitario de Deportes Defensa y Justicia (-1 3/4) 3-0
27 - 04 / 08:00:00 AM Cangzhou Mighty Lions F.C vs Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen (+1/4) 0-0
26 - 04 / 14:45:00 PM Club Atletico Platense vs Aldosivi Club Atletico Platense (+1/4) 0-2
25 - 04 / 09:00:00 AM Varbergs BoIS FC vs Djurgaarden Varbergs BoIS FC (+1) 1-3
24 - 04 / 08:00:00 AM Panserraikos FC vs Almopos Aridaia Almopos Aridaia (+1) 3-0
23 - 04 / 12:45:00 PM NAC Breda vs Excelsior NAC Breda (-3/4) 1-2
22 - 04 / 14:30:00 PM FC Zuerich vs Young Boys FC Zuerich (+1) 1-2
21 - 04 / 19:00:00 PM CRB vs Clube Sociedade Esportiva Clube Sociedade Esportiva (+1 1/4) 1-1
20 - 04 / 14:45:00 PM Albion Rovers vs Stranraer Stranraer (-3/4) 0-2
19 - 04 / 14:30:00 PM Victoriano Arenas vs Claypole Claypole (+1/4) 0-1
18 - 04 / 10:00:00 AM Young Boys vs Lugano Young Boys (-1 1/4) 3-0
17 - 04 / 11:00:00 AM Kisvarda vs Ferencvaros Kisvarda (+1 1/4) 0-0
16 - 04 / 15:30:00 PM Al-Jalil vs Aqaba Al-Jalil (+1/4) 0-0
15 - 04 / 18:00:00 PM Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama (+1 1/4) 1-3
14 - 04 / 15:30:00 PM LDU de Quito vs Manta Manta (+1 3/4) 1-0
13 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Lincoln City vs Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons (+1/4) 4-0
12 - 04 / 14:30:00 PM Deportivo Riestra vs Club Atletico Mitre Club Atletico Mitre (+1/4) 2-0
11 - 04 / 07:00:00 AM FC Minsk vs BATE Borisov FC Minsk (+1 1/4) 2-2
10 - 04 / 10:10:00 AM East Riffa vs Al-Hidd East Riffa (-3/4) 3-1
09 - 04 / 16:30:00 PM Cortulua vs Boca Juniors de Cali Cortulua (-1) 2-0
08 - 04 / 20:30:00 PM Bolivar vs Junior FC Bolivar (-1) 2-1
07 - 04 / 08:00:00 AM Afjet Afyonspor vs Kahramanmarasspor Afjet Afyonspor (-1) 4-2
06 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Stirling Albion vs Albion Rovers Albion Rovers (+1 1/4) 1-1
05 - 04 / 21:00:00 PM Once Caldas vs CD Jaguares Once Caldas (-1/4) 1-2
04 - 04 / 08:30:00 AM PSV Eindhoven vs Heracles PSV Eindhoven (-1 1/4) 3-0
03 - 04 / 06:45:00 AM Zalgiris Vilnius vs FK Panevezys FK Panevezys (+1 1/4) 2-2
02 - 04 / 10:00:00 AM Sunderland vs Oxford United Sunderland (-1/4) 3-1