October 2021 BlackMarket Tips

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
31 - 10 / 10:00:00 AM Helsingborg vs IK Brage IK Brage (+1) 3-0
30 - 10 / 08:50:00 AM UAE U23 vs Oman U23 Oman U23 (+1/4) 2-0
29 - 10 / 12:00:00 PM Fredrikstad vs Aasane Fredrikstad (-3/4) 2-3
28 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM IFK Gothenburg vs Djurgaarden Djurgaarden (-1/4) 3-0
27 - 10 / 19:30:00 PM Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union Toronto FC (+1/4) 2-2
26 - 10 / 14:45:00 PM Tamworth vs Hitchin Town Hitchin Town (+1 1/4) 0-0
25 - 10 / 20:15:00 PM Independiente vs Union Independiente (-1/4) 1-0
24 - 10 / 09:00:00 AM TSG Sprockhoevel vs FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 (-1/4) 1-6
23 - 10 / 07:30:00 AM SC Weiche Flensburg vs Altonaer FC 93 SC Weiche Flensburg (-2) 4-2
22 - 10 / 15:15:00 PM Vitoria de Guimaraes vs Maritimo Vitoria de Guimaraes (-1) 2-1
21 - 10 / 20:00:00 PM Union La Calera vs Cobresal Cobresal (+3/4) 1-2
20 - 10 / 19:30:00 PM Inter Miami CF vs Toronto FC Inter Miami CF (-1/4) 3-0
19 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM SD Huesca vs Malaga Malaga (+1/2) 0-0
18 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor Alanyaspor (-3/4) 6-3
17 - 10 / 08:00:00 AM Cremonese vs Benevento Benevento (+1/4) 1-1
16 - 10 / 08:00:00 AM TSV Schott Mainz vs Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II (-3/4) 1-1
15 - 10 / 15:45:00 PM Rosario Central vs Patronato de Parana Patronato de Parana (+1/2) 3-2
14 - 10 / 07:00:00 AM Zvezda Saint Petersburg vs Kairat Moscow Zvezda Saint Petersburg (-1/4) 2-0
13 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM VfB Auerbach vs Babelsberg Babelsberg (-1/2) 2-3
12 - 10 / 10:30:00 AM Poland U21 vs San Marino U21 San Marino U21 (+5) 3-0
11 - 10 / 18:00:00 PM Independiente vs Gimnasia LP Independiente (-1/2) 1-1
10 - 10 / 06:00:00 AM Zamora vs Rayo Majadahonda Zamora (+1/4) 0-1
09 - 10 / 09:00:00 AM Rijnsburgse Boys vs ASWH Rijnsburgse Boys (-3/4) 2-1
08 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM SC Gleisdorf vs Treibach SC Gleisdorf (-1/4) 3-2
07 - 10 / 20:00:00 PM Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Charleston Battery Tampa Bay Rowdies (-3/4) 4-2
06 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM Breidablik vs Paris Saint Germain Breidablik (+3 1/2) 0-2
05 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Crawley Town vs Leyton Orient Leyton Orient (+1/4) 0-4
04 - 10 / 13:30:00 PM FC Academica Clinceni vs Botosani FC Academica Clinceni (+3/4) 1-1
03 - 10 / 11:30:00 AM Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt (+2 1/2) 1-2
02 - 10 / 08:30:00 AM Saint Etienne vs Paris FC Paris FC (-1) 1-3
01 - 10 / 16:10:00 PM Villa Dalmine vs Atletico Guemes Villa Dalmine (+1/4) 2-1