November 2021 BlackMarket Tips

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
30 - 11 / 14:30:00 PM SPAL 2013 vs Lecce SPAL 2013 (+1/4) 1-3
29 - 11 / 09:30:00 AM Persepolis vs Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft Masjed Soleyman FC (+1 1/4) 1-0
28 - 11 / 12:30:00 PM FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Veres Rivne Veres Rivne (+1/4) 1-0
27 - 11 / 08:00:00 AM VfB Stuttgart II vs TuS RW Koblenz VfB Stuttgart II (-1/4) 2-0
27 - 11 / 00:00:00 AM Jeju United vs Suwon FC Jeju United (-3/4) 1-0
25 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Eintracht Frankfurt vs Royal Antwerp Royal Antwerp (+1 1/4) 2-2
24 - 11 / 10:30:00 AM Mamelodi Sundowns FC vs SuperSport United SuperSport United (+3/4) 2-2
23 - 11 / 14:45:00 PM Carlisle United vs Harrogate Harrogate (-1/4) 0-2
22 - 11 / 13:00:00 PM Oerebro vs Kalmar FF Kalmar FF (-1) 1-2
21 - 11 / 14:30:00 PM Ponferradina vs Sporting Gijon Ponferradina (-1/4) 4-1
20 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM Rosario Central vs Atletico Tucuman Rosario Central (-1/4) 3-1
19 - 11 / 14:45:00 PM KV Mechelen vs Club Brugge KV Mechelen (+1/2) 2-1
18 - 11 / 08:30:00 AM PSM Makassar vs PSS Sleman PSS Sleman (+1/4) 2-2
17 - 11 / 19:30:00 PM Flamengo vs Corinthians Flamengo (-3/4) 1-0
16 - 11 / 13:00:00 PM Kosovo U21 vs Albania U21 Albania U21 (-1/4) 2-1
15 - 11 / 11:30:00 AM AP Turris vs Catanzaro Catanzaro (-1/4) 1-0
14 - 11 / 08:00:00 AM Altonaer FC 93 vs Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt (-1 1/2) 0-4
13 - 11 / 08:00:00 AM FC Pipinsried vs SV Heimstetten FC Pipinsried (+1/4) 3-2
12 - 11 / 13:00:00 PM Unterhaching vs Nuernberg II Nuernberg II (+3/4) 1-1
11 - 11 / 07:00:00 AM Port FC vs Ratchaburi FC Port FC (-3/4) 1-0
10 - 11 / 17:00:00 PM Colo Colo vs Melipilla Melipilla (+1 1/2) 1-0
10 - 11 / 02:00:00 AM FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II vs Chertanovo Moscow FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II (-1) 3-0
08 - 11 / 15:00:00 PM R.C. Cesena vs Pescara R.C. Cesena (-1/4) 1-0
07 - 11 / 08:30:00 AM PSS Sleman vs Persikabo 1973 PSS Sleman (+1/4) 3-2
06 - 11 / 13:00:00 PM Louhans Cuiseaux vs Marseille B Marseille B (+1 1/4) 0-1
05 - 11 / 12:00:00 PM Apollon Limassol vs Doxa Katokopia Apollon Limassol (-1 1/4) 3-0
04 - 11 / 13:45:00 PM Broendby IF vs Rangers Broendby IF (+1/4) 1-1
03 - 11 / 16:00:00 PM Manchester City vs Club Brugge Manchester City (-2 1/4) 4-1
02 - 11 / 21:00:00 PM Rionegro Aguilas vs Tolima Rionegro Aguilas (+1/4) 1-1
01 - 11 / 07:30:00 AM Benevento vs Brescia Brescia (+1/2) 0-1