April 2022 BlackMarket Tips

Date Match Events Picks Score Results
30 - 04 / 16:00:00 PM Cusco FC vs Pirata FC Cusco FC (-1 1/2) 2-0
29 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM Villefranche Beaujolais vs Chateauroux Villefranche Beaujolais (-1/4) 2-1
28 - 04 / 12:00:00 PM Odra Opole vs Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice (+1/4) 1-2
27 - 04 / 11:00:00 AM Lamia vs Panathinaikos Lamia (+3/4) 0-2
26 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM Oerebro vs Halmstads BK Halmstads BK (-1/4) 0-2
25 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Leicester City U23 vs Liverpool U23 Liverpool U23 (-1/4) 0-4
24 - 04 / 10:30:00 AM Yverdon vs Winterthur Yverdon (+3/4) 2-2
23 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM Benfica vs Famalicao Famalicao (+1 1/4) 0-0
23 - 04 / 01:00:00 AM Tokyo Verdy vs JEF United Chiba Tokyo Verdy (+1/4) 1-1
21 - 04 / 12:30:00 PM PAOK Thessaloniki FC vs Olympiacos Olympiacos (+1/4) 0-0
20 - 04 / 16:00:00 PM Municipal Grecia vs AD Guanacasteca Municipal Grecia (-3/4) 3-1
19 - 04 / 20:30:00 PM Fluminense vs Vila Nova Vila Nova (+1 1/4) 3-2
18 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Tel Aviv (+1/4) 2-0
17 - 04 / 11:30:00 AM Union Berlin vs Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt (+1/4) 2-0
16 - 04 / 12:30:00 PM Juventus vs Bologna Bologna (+1 1/2) 1-1
15 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Roda JC Kerkrade vs Helmond Sport Roda JC Kerkrade (-1 3/4) 5-3
14 - 04 / 09:00:00 AM Arconatese vs AC Ponte San Pietro AC Ponte San Pietro (+1/4) 3-3
13 - 04 / 15:00:00 PM Liverpool vs Benfica Benfica (+2) 3-3
12 - 04 / 20:05:00 PM Correcaminos de la UAT vs Alebrijes Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca (+1/4) 0-1
11 - 04 / 20:15:00 PM Montevideo City Torque vs Rentistas Montevideo City Torque (-3/4) 2-0
10 - 04 / 07:30:00 AM Nomme JK Kalju vs Talinna Kalev Talinna Kalev (+2 1/2) 2-1
09 - 04 / 10:00:00 AM Lillestroem vs Jerv Lillestroem (-1 1/4) 4-0
08 - 04 / 10:30:00 AM FC Academica Clinceni vs Chindia Targoviste FC Academica Clinceni (+1 3/4) 0-3
07 - 04 / 22:05:00 PM Raya2 Expansion vs CD Tepatitlan de Morelos CD Tepatitlan de Morelos (+1/4) 0-2
06 - 04 / 08:00:00 AM Parma Calcio 1913 vs Como Parma Calcio 1913 (-1) 4-3
05 - 04 / 18:15:00 PM Universidad Catolica vs Union La Calera Union La Calera (+1) 0-0
04 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM Bayern Munich II vs FC Schweinfurt Bayern Munich II (-3/4) 5-1
03 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM Olympiacos vs AEK Athens AEK Athens (+1) 1-1
02 - 04 / 12:15:00 PM SD Amorebieta vs UD Ibiza SD Amorebieta (-1/4) 3-1
01 - 04 / 09:00:00 AM Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (-1/2) 3-0
31 - 03 / 21:00:00 PM Sporting FC vs Deportiva San Carlos Sporting FC (-3/4) 4-0